Aalbeke

Kies uw taal

U bent hier:

Kalender

<<  November 2017  >>
 Zo  Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Za 
     1  2  3  4
  5  6  7  8  91011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

4 Prov. C

Wedstrijddag 1( 31-08-2014 )
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 31-08-2014 2-3
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 31-08-2014 3-3
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 31-08-2014 1-0
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 31-08-2014 5-0
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 31-08-2014 1-1
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 't Gelevelt 31-08-2014 3-4
Wedstrijddag 2( 07-09-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. FC Aalbeke Sport 07-09-2014 2-4
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Sportcomplex Emelgem 07-09-2014 2-0
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 07-09-2014 1-1
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 07-09-2014 2-4
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 07-09-2014 0-1
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 07-09-2014 0-3
Wedstrijddag 3( 14-09-2014 )
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 14-09-2014 2-1
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 14-09-2014 5-3
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 14-09-2014 1-1
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 14-09-2014 3-1
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 14-09-2014 2-2
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 't Gelevelt 14-09-2014 4-1
Wedstrijddag 4( 21-09-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 21-09-2014 1-2
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Sportcomplex Emelgem 21-09-2014 3-3
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 21-09-2014 2-3
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 21-09-2014 0-1
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 21-09-2014 1-2
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 21-09-2014 0-5
Wedstrijddag 5( 28-09-2014 )
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 28-09-2014 4-1
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 28-09-2014 0-1
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 28-09-2014 1-2
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 28-09-2014 0-5
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 28-09-2014 1-1
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 't Gelevelt 28-09-2014 2-2
Wedstrijddag 6( 05-10-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 05-10-2014 2-1
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Sportcomplex Emelgem 05-10-2014 6-2
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 05-10-2014 1-2
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 05-10-2014 2-0
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 05-10-2014 2-2
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 05-10-2014 0-1
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 05-10-2014 3-2
Wedstrijddag 7( 12-10-2014 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 11-10-2014 2-3
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 12-10-2014 3-2
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 12-10-2014 2-1
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 12-10-2014 1-3
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 12-10-2014 3-1
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 't Gelevelt 12-10-2014 0-2
Wedstrijddag 8( 19-10-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K. FC Aalbeke Sport 19-10-2014 1-4
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Sportcomplex Emelgem 19-10-2014 5-0
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 19-10-2014 3-1
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 19-10-2014 3-3
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 19-10-2014 0-6
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 19-10-2014 3-3
Wedstrijddag 9( 26-10-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 26-10-2014 1-3
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 26-10-2014 0-3
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 26-10-2014 2-2
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 26-10-2014 3-0
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 26-10-2014 1-0
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 't Gelevelt 26-10-2014 4-2
Wedstrijddag 10( 02-11-2014 )
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 01-11-2014 6-0
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 02-11-2014 0-0
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 02-11-2014 3-0
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 02-11-2014 0-0
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 02-11-2014 5-1
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Sportcomplex Emelgem 02-11-2014 4-3
Wedstrijddag 11( 09-11-2014 )
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 09-11-2014 1-0
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 09-11-2014 4-1
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 09-11-2014 0-2
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 't Gelevelt 09-11-2014 3-2
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 09-11-2014 2-2
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 09-11-2014 3-2
Wedstrijddag 12( 16-11-2014 )
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Sportcomplex Emelgem 15-11-2014 2-1
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 16-11-2014 0-3
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 16-11-2014 4-0
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 16-11-2014 1-2
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 16-11-2014 4-0
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 16-11-2014 2-5
Wedstrijddag 13( 23-11-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. FC Aalbeke Sport 23-11-2014 2-3
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 23-11-2014 4-1
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 23-11-2014 2-0
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 23-11-2014 4-2
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 23-11-2014 1-1
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 23-11-2014 2-3
Wedstrijddag 14( 30-11-2014 )
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 30-11-2014 5-2
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 30-11-2014 0-1
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 30-11-2014 3-3
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 30-11-2014 2-5
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 30-11-2014 1-1
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Sportcomplex Emelgem 30-11-2014 3-1
Wedstrijddag 15( 07-12-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 07-12-2014 1-1
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 07-12-2014 2-2
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 07-12-2014 8-0
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 07-12-2014 2-2
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 07-12-2014 3-2
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 07-12-2014 1-3
Wedstrijddag 16( 14-12-2014 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K. FC Aalbeke Sport 14-12-2014 3-4
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 14-12-2014 6-1
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 14-12-2014 2-0
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 14-12-2014 2-1
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld Sportcomplex Emelgem 14-12-2014 5-2
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 14-12-2014 1-0
Wedstrijddag 17( 21-12-2014 )
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 21-12-2014 1-1
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 21-12-2014 2-2
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 't Gelevelt 21-12-2014 2-2
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 21-12-2014 2-2
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 21-12-2014 2-0
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 21-12-2014 4-0
Wedstrijddag 18( 11-01-2015 )
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 11-01-2015 2-4
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 11-01-2015 0-2
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 10-01-2015 2-2
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 11-01-2015 2-2
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits Sportcomplex Emelgem 10-01-2015 2-4
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 11-01-2015 3-1
Wedstrijddag 19( 18-01-2015 )
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 18-01-2015 1-1
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 18-01-2015 2-0
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 18-01-2015 2-5
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 't Gelevelt 18-01-2015 2-3
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 18-01-2015 2-0
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 08-03-2015 1-3
Wedstrijddag 20( 25-01-2015 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. FC Aalbeke Sport 25-01-2015 0-0
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 25-01-2015 1-3
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 25-01-2015 6-1
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 25-01-2015 2-3
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 25-01-2015 1-0
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief Sportcomplex Emelgem 08-03-2015 2-2
Wedstrijddag 21( 01-02-2015 )
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 08-03-2015 1-1
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 01-02-2015 Uit
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 01-02-2015 2-1
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 't Gelevelt 01-02-2015 7-2
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 01-02-2015 2-0
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 01-02-2015 Uit
Wedstrijddag 22( 08-02-2015 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. FC Aalbeke Sport 08-02-2015 1-2
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 08-02-2015 0-5
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 08-02-2015 3-0
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 08-02-2015 1-2
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 08-02-2015 1-4
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 08-02-2015 2-1
Wedstrijddag 23( 15-02-2015 )
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 't Gelevelt 15-02-2015 2-1
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 15-02-2015 0-4
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 15-02-2015 2-4
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 15-02-2015 3-5
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 15-02-2015 1-3
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 15-02-2015 1-2
Wedstrijddag 24( 22-02-2015 )
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 22-02-2015 1-1
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 22-02-2015 0-0
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Sportcomplex Emelgem 22-02-2015 2-1
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 22-02-2015 1-0
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 22-02-2015 7-1
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 22-02-2015 3-0
Wedstrijddag 25( 01-03-2015 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. FC Aalbeke Sport 01-03-2015 3-1
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 01-03-2015 2-4
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 01-03-2015 1-1
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 01-03-2015 0-2
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 01-03-2015 2-5
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 't Gelevelt 01-03-2015 3-4
Wedstrijddag 26( 15-03-2015 )
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 15-03-2015 2-1
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 15-03-2015 1-2
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 15-03-2015 1-2
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Sportcomplex Emelgem 15-03-2015 3-0
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld 15-03-2015 2-2
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 15-03-2015 2-1
Wedstrijddag 27( 22-03-2015 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 22-03-2015 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 22-03-2015 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits 22-03-2015 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 22-03-2015 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 22-03-2015 15:00
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 't Gelevelt 22-03-2015 15:00
Wedstrijddag 28( 29-03-2015 )
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 15-04-2015 1-0
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 29-03-2015 15:00
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 29-03-2015 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 29-03-2015 15:00
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 29-03-2015 15:00
V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Sportcomplex Emelgem 29-03-2015 15:00
Wedstrijddag 29( 12-04-2015 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits K. FC Aalbeke Sport 12-04-2015 2-2
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk V.V. Emelgem-KachtemV.V. Emelgem-Kachtem V.V. Emelgem-Kachtem 12-04-2015 2-2
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 12-04-2015 3-0
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 12-04-2015 2-2
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 12-04-2015 2-1
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 12-04-2015 5-0
Wedstrijddag 30( 19-04-2015 )
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 19-04-2015 3-0
BS GeluveldBS Geluveld BS Geluveld KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 't Gelevelt 19-04-2015 1-1
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 19-04-2015 1-2
Hulste SportiefHulste Sportief Hulste Sportief F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 19-04-2015 5-1
K.V. P. GitsK.V. P. Gits K.V. P. Gits K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 19-04-2015 3-4
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 19-04-2015 2-0
UitWedstrijd uitgesteld [2]

Sponsors

Volgende

Our website is protected by DMC Firewall!