Aalbeke

Kies uw taal

U bent hier:

Kalender

<<  Juli 2017  >>
 Zo  Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Za 
        1
  2  3  4  5  6  7  8
  9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

4 Prov. C

Wedstrijddag 1( 27-08-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 27-08-2016 2-5
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 28-08-2016 1-1
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 28-08-2016 4-2
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" Leiestadion 28-08-2016 3-1
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 28-08-2016 2-0
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 28-08-2016 1-5
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 28-08-2016 1-2
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 28-08-2016 2-1
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Rust 28-08-2016
Wedstrijddag 2( 31-08-2016 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 31-08-2016 0-5
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 31-08-2016 2-1
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Bevers Stadion 31-08-2016 3-0
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 31-08-2016 1-2
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 31-08-2016 1-2
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Viroviosstadion 31-08-2016 0-4
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport KFC Izegem 31-08-2016 1-3
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 31-08-2016 2-2
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Rust 31-08-2016
Wedstrijddag 3( 04-09-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 04-09-2016 5-1
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Leiestadion 04-09-2016 3-3
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 04-09-2016 6-2
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 04-09-2016 3-0
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 04-09-2016 7-0
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 04-09-2016 7-2
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 04-09-2016 0-5
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" Gemeentelijk Sportpark 04-09-2016 1-0
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Rust 04-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 4( 07-09-2016 )
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Bevers Stadion 07-09-2016 6-2
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Gemeentelijk Sportpark 07-09-2016 11-1
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Viroviosstadion 07-09-2016 2-6
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 07-09-2016 3-0
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 07-09-2016 4-2
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 07-09-2016 1-5
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem KFC Izegem 07-09-2016 2-3
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 07-09-2016 1-1
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Rust 07-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 5( 11-09-2016 )
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem KFC Izegem 10-09-2016 6-0
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 11-09-2016 3-1
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 11-09-2016 3-5
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Viroviosstadion 11-09-2016 3-6
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 11-09-2016 2-2
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 11-09-2016 Stp
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Bevers Stadion 11-09-2016 1-4
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 11-09-2016 1-2
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Rust 11-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 6( 18-09-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. FC Aalbeke Sport 18-09-2016 1-1
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" Gemeentelijk Sportpark 18-09-2016 2-6
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 18-09-2016 0-2
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 17-09-2016 6-0
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 18-09-2016 3-4
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 18-09-2016 8-1
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 18-09-2016 5-0
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 18-09-2016 4-0
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Rust 18-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 7( 25-09-2016 )
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem KFC Izegem 24-09-2016 1-5
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 25-09-2016 3-4
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Viroviosstadion 25-09-2016 2-2
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 24-09-2016 4-3
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Leiestadion 25-09-2016 2-3
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 25-09-2016 2-2
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 25-09-2016 1-1
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 25-09-2016 0-1
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" Rust 25-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 8( 02-10-2016 )
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Bevers Stadion 01-10-2016 0-1
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 02-10-2016 1-3
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 02-10-2016 1-1
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 02-10-2016 5-1
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 02-10-2016 2-6
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 02-10-2016 7-0
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 02-10-2016 0-0
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" Gemeentelijk Sportpark 01-10-2016 2-2
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Rust 02-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 9( 09-10-2016 )
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" KFC Izegem 08-10-2016 16:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Leiestadion 09-10-2016 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 09-10-2016 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 09-10-2016 15:00
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 09-10-2016 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 09-10-2016 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Viroviosstadion 09-10-2016 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 09-10-2016 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Rust 09-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 10( 16-10-2016 )
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Bevers Stadion 15-10-2016 20:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 16-10-2016 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 16-10-2016 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 16-10-2016 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 16-10-2016 15:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Gemeentelijk Sportpark 16-10-2016 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 16-10-2016 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 16-10-2016 15:00
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Rust 16-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 11( 23-10-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 23-10-2016 14:30
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 23-10-2016 15:00
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 23-10-2016 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Leiestadion 23-10-2016 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 23-10-2016 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 23-10-2016 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" Viroviosstadion 23-10-2016 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 23-10-2016 15:00
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" Rust 23-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 12( 30-10-2016 )
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 30-10-2016 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 30-10-2016 15:00
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Bevers Stadion 30-10-2016 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 30-10-2016 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 30-10-2016 15:00
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale KFC Izegem 30-10-2016 15:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Gemeentelijk Sportpark 30-10-2016 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 30-10-2016 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Rust 30-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 13( 06-11-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 06-11-2016 14:30
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Leiestadion 06-11-2016 14:30
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 06-11-2016 14:30
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" Viroviosstadion 06-11-2016 14:30
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 06-11-2016 14:30
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 06-11-2016 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 06-11-2016 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 06-11-2016 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Rust 06-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 14( 13-11-2016 )
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 13-11-2016 14:30
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 13-11-2016 14:30
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Bevers Stadion 13-11-2016 14:30
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Gemeentelijk Sportpark 13-11-2016 14:30
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 13-11-2016 14:30
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 13-11-2016 14:30
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke KFC Izegem 13-11-2016 14:30
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 13-11-2016 14:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 13-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 15( 20-11-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 20-11-2016 14:30
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 20-11-2016 14:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 20-11-2016 14:30
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 20-11-2016 14:30
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" Leiestadion 20-11-2016 14:30
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 20-11-2016 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 20-11-2016 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 20-11-2016 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" Rust 20-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 16( 27-11-2016 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 26-11-2016 19:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" Gemeentelijk Sportpark 27-11-2016 14:30
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Viroviosstadion 27-11-2016 14:30
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk KFC Izegem 27-11-2016 14:30
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 27-11-2016 14:30
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Bevers Stadion 27-11-2016 14:30
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 27-11-2016 14:30
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 27-11-2016 14:30
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Rust 27-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 17( 04-12-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 04-12-2016 14:30
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 04-12-2016 14:30
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Gemeentelijk Sportpark 04-12-2016 14:30
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" Leiestadion 04-12-2016 14:30
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 04-12-2016 14:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 04-12-2016 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 04-12-2016 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 04-12-2016 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Rust 04-12-2016
Wedstrijddag 18( 11-12-2016 )
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Viroviosstadion 11-12-2016 14:30
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 11-12-2016 14:30
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele KFC Izegem 11-12-2016 14:30
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 11-12-2016 14:30
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Bevers Stadion 11-12-2016 14:30
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 11-12-2016 14:30
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 11-12-2016 14:30
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 11-12-2016 14:30
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Rust 11-12-2016
Wedstrijddag 19( 18-12-2016 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 17-12-2016 19:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 18-12-2016 14:30
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 18-12-2016 14:30
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 18-12-2016 14:30
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Rust 18-12-2016
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Viroviosstadion 18-12-2016 14:30
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" KFC Izegem 18-12-2016 14:30
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 18-12-2016 14:30
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Bevers Stadion 18-12-2016 14:30
Wedstrijddag 20( 08-01-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. FC Aalbeke Sport 08-01-2017 14:30
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 08-01-2017 14:30
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Gemeentelijk Sportpark 08-01-2017 14:30
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Leiestadion 08-01-2017 14:30
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 08-01-2017 14:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 08-01-2017 14:30
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 08-01-2017 14:30
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 08-01-2017 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Rust 08-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 21( 15-01-2017 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 14-01-2017 19:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" Viroviosstadion 15-01-2017 14:30
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 15-01-2017 14:30
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 15-01-2017 14:30
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Bevers Stadion 15-01-2017 14:30
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 15-01-2017 14:30
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne KFC Izegem 15-01-2017 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 15-01-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Rust 15-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 22( 22-01-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. FC Aalbeke Sport 22-01-2017 14:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 22-01-2017 14:30
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 22-01-2017 14:30
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 22-01-2017 14:30
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Gemeentelijk Sportpark 22-01-2017 14:30
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 22-01-2017 14:30
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 22-01-2017 14:30
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 22-01-2017 15:00
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" Rust 22-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 23( 29-01-2017 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 28-01-2017 19:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 29-01-2017 14:30
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 29-01-2017 14:30
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Viroviosstadion 29-01-2017 14:30
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Leiestadion 29-01-2017 14:30
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 29-01-2017 14:30
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem KFC Izegem 29-01-2017 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 29-01-2017 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Rust 29-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 24( 05-02-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. FC Aalbeke Sport 05-02-2017 14:30
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 05-02-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 05-02-2017 15:00
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" Bevers Stadion 05-02-2017 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 05-02-2017 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 05-02-2017 15:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Gemeentelijk Sportpark 05-02-2017 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 05-02-2017 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Rust 05-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 25( 12-02-2017 )
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 11-02-2017 19:00
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke KFC Izegem 12-02-2017 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Viroviosstadion 12-02-2017 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 12-02-2017 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 12-02-2017 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 12-02-2017 15:00
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 12-02-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" Leiestadion 12-02-2017 15:00
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport Rust 12-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 26( 19-02-2017 )
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Gemeentelijk Sportpark 19-02-2017 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 19-02-2017 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 19-02-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 19-02-2017 15:00
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" Bevers Stadion 19-02-2017 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 19-02-2017 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 19-02-2017 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 19-02-2017 15:00
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" Rust 19-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 27( 26-02-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 26-02-2017 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 26-02-2017 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 26-02-2017 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 26-02-2017 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Viroviosstadion 26-02-2017 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 26-02-2017 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 26-02-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Leiestadion 26-02-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Rust 26-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 28( 05-03-2017 )
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Bevers Stadion 04-03-2017 20:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele Gemeentelijk Sportpark 05-03-2017 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 05-03-2017 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 05-03-2017 15:00
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" KFC Izegem 05-03-2017 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem 05-03-2017 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 05-03-2017 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 05-03-2017 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Rust 05-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 29( 12-03-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. FC Aalbeke Sport 12-03-2017 14:30
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 12-03-2017 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 12-03-2017 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Viroviosstadion 12-03-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 12-03-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Leiestadion 12-03-2017 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 12-03-2017 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 12-03-2017 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 12-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 30( 19-03-2017 )
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve KFC Izegem 19-03-2017 15:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 19-03-2017 15:00
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Bevers Stadion 19-03-2017 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 19-03-2017 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport 19-03-2017 15:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport Gemeentelijk Sportpark 19-03-2017 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 19-03-2017 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 19-03-2017 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" Rust 19-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 31( 26-03-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. FC Aalbeke Sport 26-03-2017 14:30
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 26-03-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 26-03-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke Leiestadion 26-03-2017 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 26-03-2017 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 26-03-2017 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale 26-03-2017 15:00
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 26-03-2017 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem Rust 26-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 32( 02-04-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. FC Aalbeke Sport 02-04-2017 14:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem 02-04-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 02-04-2017 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 02-04-2017 15:00
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem 02-04-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale Leiestadion 02-04-2017 15:00
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 02-04-2017 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke 02-04-2017 15:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne Rust 02-04-2017
Wedstrijddag 33( 09-04-2017 )
K.V. Dosko Beveren "B"K.V. Dosko Beveren Beveren "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" Bevers Stadion 08-04-2017 20:00
F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele 09-04-2017 15:00
K.E. Wervik "B"K.E. Wervik Wervik "B" K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Viroviosstadion 09-04-2017 15:00
Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk 09-04-2017 15:00
K.F.C. Izegem "B"K.F.C. Izegem Izegem "B" K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport KFC Izegem 09-04-2017 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne 09-04-2017 15:00
KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem 09-04-2017 15:00
K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport 09-04-2017 15:00
Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve Rust 09-04-2017
Wedstrijddag 34( 23-04-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke SportK. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport F.C. PassendaleF.C. Passendale F.C. Passendale K. FC Aalbeke Sport 23-04-2017 14:30
K. OG StasegemK. OG Stasegem K. OG Stasegem K.V. Dosko Beveren K.V. Dosko Beveren "B" Beveren "B" 23-04-2017 15:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. FC MarkeK. FC Marke K. FC Marke 23-04-2017 15:00
K. SV MoorseleK. SV Moorsele K. SV Moorsele K.E. Wervik K.E. Wervik "B" Wervik "B" 23-04-2017 15:00
VK Wikings KortrijkVK Wikings Kortrijk VK Wikings Kortrijk Jong VijveJong Vijve Jong Vijve 23-04-2017 15:00
FC E. KuurneFC E. Kuurne FC E. Kuurne KZ DentergemKZ Dentergem KZ Dentergem Gemeentelijk Sportpark 23-04-2017 15:00
K. Rekkem SportK. Rekkem Sport K. Rekkem Sport K.F.C. Izegem K.F.C. Izegem "B" Izegem "B" 23-04-2017 15:00
K. WS DesselgemK. WS Desselgem K. WS Desselgem Sparta KruisekeSparta Kruiseke Sparta Kruiseke Leiestadion 23-04-2017 15:00
WS BellegemWS Bellegem WS Bellegem Rust 23-04-2017
StpWedstrijd stopgezet [1]

Sponsors

Volgende

DMC Firewall is developed by Dean Marshall Consultancy Ltd