Aalbeke

Kies uw taal

U bent hier:

Kalender

<<  September 2017  >>
 Zo  Ma  Di  Wo  Do  Vr  Za 
       1  2
  3  4  5  6  7  8  9
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Gew. Res. Reeks Z/Série Z (U23)

Wedstrijddag 1( 04-09-2016 )
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" NSVD Handzame 04-09-2016 1-2
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" 04-09-2016 1-0
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" KFC Aarsele 04-09-2016 2-6
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" Ter Borcht 04-09-2016 8-0
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 04-09-2016
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 04-09-2016
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 04-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 2( 11-09-2016 )
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" SVD Kortemark 11-09-2016 3-2
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" 11-09-2016 5-3
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 11-09-2016 1-1
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" 11-09-2016 3-1
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 11-09-2016
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 11-09-2016
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 11-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 3( 18-09-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 18-09-2016 0-3
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" 18-09-2016 0-5
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" Ter Borcht 18-09-2016 2-1
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 18-09-2016
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 18-09-2016
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 18-09-2016
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 18-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 4( 25-09-2016 )
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" 25-09-2016 13-2
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" 24-09-2016 5-0
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" 23-09-2016 2-4
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 25-09-2016
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 25-09-2016
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 25-09-2016
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 25-09-2016
Wedstrijddag 5( 02-10-2016 )
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" NSVD Handzame 02-10-2016 1-4
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" De Warande 02-10-2016 4-0
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" Ter Borcht 02-10-2016 5-0
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 01-10-2016 2-0
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 02-10-2016
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 02-10-2016
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 02-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 6( 09-10-2016 )
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" SVD Kortemark 09-10-2016 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" 09-10-2016 09:15
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" 09-10-2016 11:00
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 09-10-2016
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 09-10-2016
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 09-10-2016
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 09-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 7( 16-10-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 16-10-2016 09:00
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" KFC Aarsele 16-10-2016 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" NSVD Handzame 16-10-2016 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" De Warande 16-10-2016 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 16-10-2016
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 16-10-2016
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 16-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 8( 23-10-2016 )
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" 23-10-2016 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" 23-10-2016 09:15
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" SVD Kortemark 23-10-2016 09:15
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" 23-10-2016 09:15
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" 23-10-2016 11:00
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 23-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 9( 30-10-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 30-10-2016 09:00
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" KFC Aarsele 30-10-2016 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" Ter Borcht 30-10-2016 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 30-10-2016 09:30
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 30-10-2016
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 30-10-2016
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 30-10-2016
Wedstrijddag 10( 06-11-2016 )
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" 06-11-2016 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" NSVD Handzame 06-11-2016 09:15
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" 06-11-2016 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 06-11-2016
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 06-11-2016
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 06-11-2016
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 06-11-2016
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 06-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 11( 13-11-2016 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 13-11-2016 09:00
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" 13-11-2016 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" Ter Borcht 13-11-2016 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 13-11-2016 09:30
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 13-11-2016
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 13-11-2016
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 13-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 12( 20-11-2016 )
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" SVD Kortemark 20-11-2016 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" NSVD Handzame 20-11-2016 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" De Warande 20-11-2016 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 20-11-2016
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 20-11-2016
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 20-11-2016
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 20-11-2016
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 20-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 13( 27-11-2016 )
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" KFC Aarsele 27-11-2016 09:15
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" 27-11-2016 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" Ter Borcht 27-11-2016 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 27-11-2016 09:30
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 27-11-2016
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 27-11-2016
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 27-11-2016
Wedstrijddag 14( 04-12-2016 )
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" Ter Borcht 02-12-2016 19:00
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 04-12-2016 09:00
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 04-12-2016 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" De Warande 04-12-2016 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 04-12-2016
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 04-12-2016
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 04-12-2016
Wedstrijddag 15( 11-12-2016 )
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" KFC Aarsele 11-12-2016 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 11-12-2016 09:30
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" 11-12-2016 11:00
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 11-12-2016
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 11-12-2016
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 11-12-2016
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 11-12-2016
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 11-12-2016
Wedstrijddag 16( 18-12-2016 )
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" SVD Kortemark 18-12-2016 09:15
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" 18-12-2016 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 18-12-2016 09:30
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" 18-12-2016 11:00
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 18-12-2016
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 18-12-2016
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 18-12-2016
Wedstrijddag 17( 08-01-2017 )
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" 08-01-2017 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" Ter Borcht 08-01-2017 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" De Warande 08-01-2017 09:15
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" 08-01-2017 09:15
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 08-01-2017
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 08-01-2017
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 08-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 18( 15-01-2017 )
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" SVD Kortemark 15-01-2017 09:15
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" 15-01-2017 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" 15-01-2017 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 15-01-2017
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 15-01-2017
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 15-01-2017
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 15-01-2017
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 15-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 19( 22-01-2017 )
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" 22-01-2017 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" NSVD Handzame 22-01-2017 09:15
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" KFC Aarsele 22-01-2017 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 22-01-2017
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 22-01-2017
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 22-01-2017
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 22-01-2017
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 22-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 20( 29-01-2017 )
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" 29-01-2017 09:15
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" SVD Kortemark 29-01-2017 09:15
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" 29-01-2017 09:15
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" 29-01-2017 11:00
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 29-01-2017
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 29-01-2017
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 29-01-2017
Wedstrijddag 21( 05-02-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 05-02-2017 09:00
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" NSVD Handzame 05-02-2017 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" De Warande 05-02-2017 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 05-02-2017
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 05-02-2017
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 05-02-2017
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 05-02-2017
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 05-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 22( 12-02-2017 )
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" SVD Kortemark 12-02-2017 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" 12-02-2017 09:15
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" 12-02-2017 09:15
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" 12-02-2017 11:00
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 12-02-2017
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 12-02-2017
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 12-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 23( 19-02-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 19-02-2017 09:00
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" De Warande 19-02-2017 09:15
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" KFC Aarsele 19-02-2017 09:15
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" Ter Borcht 19-02-2017 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 19-02-2017 09:30
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 19-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 24( 26-02-2017 )
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" 26-02-2017 09:15
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" SVD Kortemark 26-02-2017 09:15
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" 26-02-2017 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" NSVD Handzame 26-02-2017 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 26-02-2017
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 26-02-2017
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 26-02-2017
Wedstrijddag 25( 05-03-2017 )
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" KFC Aarsele 05-03-2017 09:15
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" De Warande 05-03-2017 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Jong Vijve Jong Vijve "C" Vijve "C" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 05-03-2017 09:30
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 05-03-2017
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 05-03-2017
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 05-03-2017
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 05-03-2017
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" Rust 05-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 26( 12-03-2017 )
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" De Warande 12-03-2017 09:15
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" 12-03-2017 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" NSVD Handzame 12-03-2017 09:15
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 12-03-2017 11:00
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 12-03-2017
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" Rust 12-03-2017
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 12-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 27( 19-03-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 19-03-2017 09:00
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" NSVD Handzame NSVD Handzame "C" Handzame "C" KFC Aarsele 19-03-2017 09:15
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" SVD Kortemark SVD Kortemark "B" Kortemark "B" 19-03-2017 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 19-03-2017
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" Rust 19-03-2017
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" Rust 19-03-2017
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 19-03-2017
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 19-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 28( 26-03-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 26-03-2017 09:00
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" De Warande 26-03-2017 09:15
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" NSVD Handzame 26-03-2017 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" VK Dadizele VK Dadizele "B" Dadizele "B" 26-03-2017 09:15
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" Rust 26-03-2017
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 26-03-2017
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 26-03-2017
Wedstrijddag 29( 09-04-2017 )
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" SC Zonnebeke SC Zonnebeke "C" Zonnebeke "C" 09-04-2017 09:15
K.F.C. Aarsele "B"K.F.C. Aarsele Aarsele "B" K. FC Aalbeke Sport K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B" Aalbeke "B" KFC Aarsele 09-04-2017 09:15
K. FC Lendelede Sport "C"K. FC Lendelede Sport Lendelede "C" GS Voormezele GS Voormezele "B" Voormezele "B" Gemeentelijk Sportcentrum 09-04-2017 09:30
KdNS Heule "B"KdNS Heule Heule "B" K.F.C. Meulebeke K.F.C. Meulebeke "C" Meulebeke "C" 09-04-2017 11:00
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 09-04-2017
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 09-04-2017
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" Rust 09-04-2017
Wedstrijddag 30( 23-04-2017 )
K. FC Aalbeke Sport "B"K. FC Aalbeke Sport Aalbeke "B" K. FC Lendelede Sport K. FC Lendelede Sport "C" Lendelede "C" K. FC Aalbeke Sport 23-04-2017 09:00
K.F.C. Meulebeke "C"K.F.C. Meulebeke Meulebeke "C" K.F.C. Aarsele K.F.C. Aarsele "B" Aarsele "B" Ter Borcht 23-04-2017 09:15
SVD Kortemark "B"SVD Kortemark Kortemark "B" KdNS Heule KdNS Heule "B" Heule "B" SVD Kortemark 23-04-2017 09:15
Jong Vijve "C"Jong Vijve Vijve "C" Rust 23-04-2017
GS Voormezele "B"GS Voormezele Voormezele "B" Rust 23-04-2017
NSVD Handzame "C"NSVD Handzame Handzame "C" Rust 23-04-2017
SC Zonnebeke "C"SC Zonnebeke Zonnebeke "C" Rust 23-04-2017
VK Dadizele "B"VK Dadizele Dadizele "B" Rust 23-04-2017

Sponsors

Volgende

DMC Firewall is a Joomla Security extension!